# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
01 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 PW-5 150.67 km 01:43:25 87.4 km/h 0 p 1000 p 2.41 m/s 25.17 118 km/h 12 398 m 97.48% 13:15:46 01:43:24
02 Finished Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 PW-5 150.67 km 01:44:49 86.2 km/h 0 p 982 p 2.31 m/s 28.78 111 km/h 7 579 m 99.05% 13:21:26 01:44:51
03 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC PW-5 150.67 km 01:47:25 84.2 km/h 0 p 950 p 2.2 m/s 24.81 116 km/h 11 436 m 97.51% 12:55:32 01:47:24
04 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 PW-5 150.67 km 01:50:53 81.5 km/h 0 p 910 p 2.13 m/s 24.63 116 km/h 11 451 m 99.31% 13:27:43 01:50:55
05 Finished Radek Mica RM OK-5417 PW-5 150.67 km 01:55:32 78.2 km/h 0 p 860 p 1.96 m/s 25.43 115 km/h 9 535 m 100.76% 12:57:49 01:55:32
06 Finished Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 PW-5 150.67 km 01:56:31 77.6 km/h 1 p 849 p 2.13 m/s 21.34 135 km/h 14 457 m 105.62% 13:44:19 01:56:31
07 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 PW-5 150.67 km 01:58:18 76.4 km/h 0 p 832 p 1.99 m/s 23.56 119 km/h 13 418 m 102.38% 13:11:49 01:58:19
08 Finished Brano Ziak BZ BRANO PW-5 150.67 km 01:59:11 75.8 km/h 0 p 824 p 1.92 m/s 27.35 102 km/h 12 358 m 98.81% 12:59:01 01:59:08
09 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG PW-5 150.67 km 02:00:00 75.3 km/h 1 p 815 p 1.85 m/s 26.59 108 km/h 12 384 m 100.41% 13:00:50 02:00:00
10 Finished Peter Kozar LN OM-2700 PW-5 150.67 km 01:59:47 75.5 km/h 9 p 809 p 1.94 m/s 23.46 116 km/h 9 602 m 101.48% 13:10:36 01:59:47
11 Finished Janos Lenarth LJJ HA-4511 PW-5 150.67 km 02:01:31 74.4 km/h 1 p 800 p 1.85 m/s 23.26 119 km/h 12 460 m 100.51% 13:04:31 02:01:30
12 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 PW-5 150.67 km 02:01:50 74.2 km/h 0 p 798 p 1.83 m/s 21.48 126 km/h 15 398 m 100.14% 13:11:18 02:01:50
13 Finished Istvan Urban UPI PIT-ASS PW-5 150.67 km 02:02:24 73.8 km/h 2 p 791 p 1.75 m/s 23.54 118 km/h 12 443 m 100.99% 13:08:06 02:02:24
14 Finished Gabor Szeker YAS KISYASA PW-5 150.67 km 02:02:43 73.7 km/h 0 p 790 p 1.85 m/s 23.2 115 km/h 14 393 m 99.78% 13:11:59 02:02:45
15 Finished Janos Cservenak G83 HA-5401 PW-5 150.67 km 02:03:31 73.2 km/h 0 p 783 p 1.91 m/s 22.9 118 km/h 12 476 m 102.11% 12:58:53 02:03:29
16 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 PW-5 150.67 km 02:08:35 70.3 km/h 2 p 737 p 1.78 m/s 21.4 124 km/h 14 445 m 103.43% 13:44:03 02:08:35
17 Finished Frantisek Jilek WEX WEX PW-5 150.67 km 02:11:47 68.6 km/h 1 p 712 p 1.56 m/s 25.28 110 km/h 17 295 m 101.18% 12:58:13 02:11:49
18 Finished Pawel Zgondek PZG G-PAULA PW-5 150.67 km 02:15:20 66.8 km/h 3 p 683 p 1.7 m/s 22.75 117 km/h 10 598 m 107% 12:58:05 02:15:18
19 Finished Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 PW-5 150.67 km 02:18:59 65 km/h 0 p 659 p 1.58 m/s 25.92 101 km/h 11 444 m 105.78% 12:57:56 02:18:59
20 Finished Marek Olejar MO3 SL-126 PW-5 150.67 km 02:32:38 59.2 km/h 0 p 570 p 1.37 m/s 23.23 113 km/h 18 332 m 108.98% 12:57:49 02:32:38
21 Landed L Somogyi SL SL-1970 PW-5 67.3 km 0 p 248 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Landed Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY PW-5 66.35 km 0 p 245 p 1.09 m/s 24.9 111 km/h 11 152 m 45.49% 12:56:13 00:58:30
23 Landed Martin Mojs MM OM-8026 PW-5 62.83 km 0 p 232 p 1.31 m/s 20.65 109 km/h 8 234 m 43.1% 12:55:40 00:54:14
24 Landed Martin Stransky SMS OK-6564 PW-5 62.29 km 0 p 230 p 1.69 m/s 19.49 103 km/h 8 261 m 48.23% 12:57:36 00:56:16
25 Landed Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY PW-5 57.31 km 0 p 211 p 1.56 m/s 21.75 117 km/h 6 283 m 40.65% 13:00:49 00:46:00
26 Landed Svato Pelcak PS5 OK-6816 PW-5 48.6 km 0 p 179 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Landed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL PW-5 29.88 km 0 p 110 p .14 m/s 26.5 78 km/h 7 26 m 21.89% 12:56:23 00:30:24
28 Landed Marcin Martyna MRM SP-3423 PW-5 24.06 km 0 p 89 p 1.03 m/s 22.49 118 km/h 1 254 m 13.23% 13:45:44 00:19:07
29 Landed Tamas Pentz S7 TOM PW-5 16.31 km 0 p 60 p -.25 m/s 30.33 81 km/h 2 -27 m 10.33% 12:55:59 00:14:04
30 Racing Maciej Cieslak VLZ SP-1507 PW-5 6.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00